Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
324 Mason Knoll DR, Winston Salem, NC 27127
Single Family Home
3 Beds4 Baths3,635 SqFt
$ 425,000 $ 439,900 3.4%
Listed by Lisa Jobe • New Beginning Group

237 Kanah DR, Winston-salem, NC 27107
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,732 SqFt
$ 375,000 $ 389,900 3.8%
Listed by Jenna Younts • J. Marshall Realty

1003 Suzanne LN, Lexington, NC 27295
Townhouse
3 Beds2 Baths2,304 SqFt
$ 342,000 $ 349,900 2.3%
Listed by Pat Robertson • Robertson Realty

227 Old Cypress DR, Winston Salem, NC 27127
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,772 SqFt
$ 287,000 $ 290,000 1.0%
Listed by Josh Nifong • J. Marshall Realty

208 Chestnut ST, Lexington, NC 27292
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,805 SqFt
$ 257,500 $ 259,900 0.9%
Listed by Josh Nifong • J. Marshall Realty

2109 Payne RD, Lexington, NC 27295
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,532 SqFt
$ 168,000 $ 172,000 2.3%
Listed by Josh Nifong • J. Marshall Realty

200 S State ST, Lexington, NC 27292
Commercial
$ 140,000 $ 159,900 12.4%
Listed by Sandra Snyder • Center Towne Realtors

2075 N County Home RD, Lexington, NC 27292
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths960 SqFt
$ 128,750 $ 130,000 1.0%
Listed by Josh Nifong • J. Marshall Realty

141 Hillcrest RD, Thomasville, NC 27360
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,699 SqFt
$ 126,000 $ 119,500 5.4%
Listed by Jack Bailey • HELP-U-SELL OF GREENSBORO

682 Rockway DR, Lexington, NC 27295
Manufactured Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,718 SqFt
$ 112,000 $ 109,900 1.9%
Listed by Josh Nifong • J. Marshall Realty

853 Pickett RD, Lexington, NC 27295
Vacant Land
1.67 Acres
$ 50,000 $ 50,000
Listed by Josh Nifong • J. Marshall Realty

0 Gumtree RD, Midway, NC 27107
Vacant Land
0.87 Acres
$ 30,000 $ 25,000 20.0%
Listed by Josh Nifong • J. Marshall Realty

8811 Willowmede DR, Lewisville, NC 27023
Vacant Land
1.98 Acres
$ 30,000 $ 45,000 33.3%
Listed by Bruce Hubbard • Hubbard Realty

214 Martin AVE, Lexington, NC 27292
Vacant Land
$ 19,000 $ 24,000 20.8%
Listed by Miles Cleckley • Center Towne Realtors

Interested in buying or selling a home?
Leave your name and email below.