J Marshall Realty logo the agents at J Marshall Realty excel in home buying and selling in the Piedmont Triad area of North Carolina the phone number for J Marshall Realty in Lexington North Carolina is 336-764-0000
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Market Snapshot
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Recent Sold
    3. Home Valuation
  • Property Management
  • About
    1. Our Agents
    2. About Us
    3. Reviews
  • Contact
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
237 Kanah DR, Winston-salem, NC 27107
1/35

$375,000

$389,900

3.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,732 SqFt

237 Kanah DR, Winston-salem, NC 27107

Listed by Jenna Younts • J. Marshall Realty

Triad MLS
8811 Willowmede DR, Lewisville, NC 27023

$30,000

$45,000

33.3%
1.98 Acres

8811 Willowmede DR, Lewisville, NC 27023

Listed by Bruce Hubbard • Hubbard Realty

Triad MLS
1003 Suzanne LN, Lexington, NC 27295
1/39

$342,000

$349,900

2.3%
3 Beds2 Baths2,304 SqFt

1003 Suzanne LN, Lexington, NC 27295

Listed by Pat Robertson • Robertson Realty

Triad MLS
227 Old Cypress DR, Winston Salem, NC 27127
1/20

$287,000

$290,000

1.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,772 SqFt

227 Old Cypress DR, Winston Salem, NC 27127

Listed by Josh Nifong • J. Marshall Realty

Triad MLS
853 Pickett RD, Lexington, NC 27295
1/4

$50,000

$50,000

1.67 Acres

853 Pickett RD, Lexington, NC 27295

Listed by Josh Nifong • J. Marshall Realty

Triad MLS
324 Mason Knoll DR, Winston Salem, NC 27127
1/29

$425,000

$439,900

3.4%
3 Beds4 Baths3,635 SqFt

324 Mason Knoll DR, Winston Salem, NC 27127

Listed by Lisa Jobe • New Beginning Group

Triad MLS
208 Chestnut ST, Lexington, NC 27292
1/18

$257,500

$259,900

0.9%
4 Beds3 Baths2,805 SqFt

208 Chestnut ST, Lexington, NC 27292

Listed by Josh Nifong • J. Marshall Realty

Triad MLS
2109 Payne RD, Lexington, NC 27295
1/17

$168,000

$172,000

2.3%
3 Beds3 Baths2,532 SqFt

2109 Payne RD, Lexington, NC 27295

Listed by Josh Nifong • J. Marshall Realty

Triad MLS
682 Rockway DR, Lexington, NC 27295
1/11

$112,000

$109,900

1.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,718 SqFt

682 Rockway DR, Lexington, NC 27295

Listed by Josh Nifong • J. Marshall Realty

Triad MLS
0 Gumtree RD, Midway, NC 27107

$30,000

$25,000

20.0%
0.87 Acres

0 Gumtree RD, Midway, NC 27107

Listed by Josh Nifong • J. Marshall Realty

Triad MLS
141 Hillcrest RD, Thomasville, NC 27360
1/20

$126,000

$119,500

5.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,699 SqFt

141 Hillcrest RD, Thomasville, NC 27360

Listed by Jack Bailey • HELP-U-SELL OF GREENSBORO

Triad MLS
214 Martin AVE, Lexington, NC 27292

$19,000

$24,000

20.8%

214 Martin AVE, Lexington, NC 27292

Listed by Miles Cleckley • Center Towne Realtors

Triad MLS
2075 N County Home RD, Lexington, NC 27292
1/12

$128,750

$130,000

1.0%
2 Beds2 Baths960 SqFt

2075 N County Home RD, Lexington, NC 27292

Listed by Josh Nifong • J. Marshall Realty

Triad MLS
200 S State ST, Lexington, NC 27292
1/8

$140,000

$159,900

12.4%

200 S State ST, Lexington, NC 27292

Listed by Sandra Snyder • Center Towne Realtors

Triad MLS
351 N County home RD, Lexington, NC 27292
1/25

$205,000

$209,999

2.4%
2 Beds2 Baths960 SqFt

351 N County home RD, Lexington, NC 27292

Listed by Samuel Colbert • J. Marshall Realty

Triad MLS
174 Archery DR, Lexington, NC 27292
1/40

$300,000

$297,000

1.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,355 SqFt

174 Archery DR, Lexington, NC 27292

Listed by Matthew Wyke • Keller Williams Realty Elite

Triad MLS
2396 Burkhart RD, Lexington, NC 27292
1/25

$279,000

$279,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,248 SqFt

2396 Burkhart RD, Lexington, NC 27292

Listed by Anthony Ledford • Campbell Ledford Executive Investment Properties LLC

Triad MLS
32 Ranchor DR, Thomasville, NC 27360
1/14

$316,900

$316,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,400 SqFt

32 Ranchor DR, Thomasville, NC 27360

Listed by Brent Blair • Blair Appraisal Service, Inc.

Triad MLS
298 Haven Hill LN, Thomasville, NC 27360
1/42

$470,000

$495,000

5.1%
3 Beds3 Baths2,138 SqFt

298 Haven Hill LN, Thomasville, NC 27360

Listed by Nathan D. Hepler • Hepler Realty

Triad MLS
18 S Talbert BLVD, Lexington, NC 27292
1/3

$142,500

$150,000

5.0%

18 S Talbert BLVD, Lexington, NC 27292

Listed by Samuel Colbert • J. Marshall Realty

Triad MLS
16 Talbert BLVD, Lexington, NC 27292
1/9

$245,000

$215,000

14.0%

16 Talbert BLVD, Lexington, NC 27292

Listed by Samuel Colbert • J. Marshall Realty

Triad MLS
154 Sailors Rest DR, Lexington, NC 27292
1/6

$57,000

$59,500

4.2%
1.49 Acres

154 Sailors Rest DR, Lexington, NC 27292

Listed by John Beck • John Christian Luxury Real Estate

Triad MLS
4488 Redfern PL, Winston-salem, NC 27107
1/46

$405,000

$399,999

1.3%
5 Beds3 Baths2,875 SqFt

4488 Redfern PL, Winston-salem, NC 27107

Listed by Jenna Younts • J. Marshall Realty

Triad MLS
3637 Hobert RD, High Point, NC 27265

$20,000

$24,600

18.7%
0.53 Acres

3637 Hobert RD, High Point, NC 27265

Listed by Jenna Younts • J. Marshall Realty

Triad MLS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
site logo
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Market Snapshot
      About
      1. Our Agents
      2. About Us
      3. Reviews
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Recent Sold
      3. Home Valuation
      Contact
    • Property Management
J Marshall Realty
Joshua Nifong

+1(336) 764-0000 jmarshall10@att.net

200 S State St, Lexington, NC, 27292, USA

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Important Notice Regarding Non-MLS Data

This website displays both Multiple Listing Service (MLS) data and private, Non-MLS listings. Listings not sourced from the MLS are provided directly by the listing agent or property owner.

No MLS Oversight: These listings have not been subject to the filing requirements or data verification processes of the MLS.
Accuracy: All information is subject to change without notice. J Marshall Realty and its agents do not warrant the accuracy, completeness, or timeliness of any non-MLS listing information.