Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
109 N Main ST, Lexington, NC 27292
Commercial
$ 433,000 $ 450,000 3.8%
Listed by Samuel Colbert • J. Marshall Realty

381 Lake Drive 9, Lexington, NC 27292
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,740 SqFt
$ 309,000 $ 309,000
Listed by Meredith Christy • Meredith Christy Real Estate

231 Mustang DR, Thomasville, NC 27360
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,424 SqFt
$ 285,000 $ 289,900 1.7%
Listed by Stephanie Ramsey • Sincerely Yours Real Estate

2679 N Nc Highway 150, Lexington, NC 27295
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,225 SqFt
$ 272,500 $ 255,000 6.9%
Listed by Samuel Colbert • J. Marshall Realty

16 Talbert BLVD, Lexington, NC 27292
Commercial
$ 245,000 $ 215,000 14.0%
Listed by Samuel Colbert • J. Marshall Realty

189 Owens RD, Lexington, NC 27292
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,429 SqFt
$ 212,000 $ 234,999 9.8%
Listed by Samuel Colbert • J. Marshall Realty

351 N County home RD, Lexington, NC 27292
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths960 SqFt
$ 205,000 $ 209,999 2.4%
Listed by Samuel Colbert • J. Marshall Realty

1476 Healing Springs DR, Denton, NC 27239
Vacant Land
0.92 Acres
$ 175,000 $ 185,000 5.4%
Listed by Samuel Colbert • J. Marshall Realty

1026 young mill RD, Lexington, NC 27292
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath1 SqFt
$ 175,000 $ 210,000 16.7%
Listed by Frankie Byrd • Price REALTORS - NC Hwy 8

1934 Old Mountain RD, Lexington, NC 27292
Vacant Land
0.73 Acres
$ 150,000 $ 179,999 16.7%
Listed by Samuel Colbert • J. Marshall Realty

18 S Talbert BLVD, Lexington, NC 27292
Commercial
$ 142,500 $ 150,000 5.0%
Listed by Samuel Colbert • J. Marshall Realty

415 Yachtsmans Point DR, Lexington, NC 27292
Vacant Land
3 Acres
$ 60,000 $ 65,000 7.7%
Listed by Samuel Colbert • J. Marshall Realty

172 Anchor LN, Lexington, NC 27292
Vacant Land
0.57 Acres
$ 60,000 $ 110,000 45.5%
Listed by Samuel Colbert • J. Marshall Realty

331 Yachtsmans Point DR, Lexington, NC 27292
Vacant Land
3 Acres
$ 54,000 $ 65,000 16.9%
Listed by Sandy Davis • Coldwell Banker Advantage

217 Yachtsmans point DR, Lexington, NC 27292
Vacant Land
2.91 Acres
$ 53,000 $ 55,000 3.6%
Listed by Samuel Colbert • J. Marshall Realty

0 EisenHower RD, Winston Salem, NC 27107
Vacant Land
6.04 Acres
$ 43,000 $ 49,999 14.0%
Listed by Samuel Colbert • J. Marshall Realty

566 Emerald Isle CT, Lexington, NC 27292
Vacant Land
2.25 Acres
$ 36,000 $ 40,000 10.0%
Listed by Samuel Colbert • J. Marshall Realty

1930 OLD MOUNTAIN RD, Lexington, NC 27292
Vacant Land
1.11 Acres
$ 35,000 $ 37,500 6.7%
Listed by Samuel Colbert • J. Marshall Realty

Interested in buying or selling a home?
Leave your name and email below.